ID: 18031
Sasha
icon NPC
Level: 1
: 1
Born on 2 / 14
Arthetine
Origins of Stern/Town Hall

The Treasurer of Arthetine who is famous for her fashion sense and outspoken attitude. She speaks slowly but with confidence, and is in charge of all financial affairs in Arthetine.
I should protect the Heart of Sceptrum and win Sasha's trust.
Friendship conditions:
- Confrontation
iconCharisma: 90
iconWisdom: 90
Rapport
LevelPointsTotal points
Disinterested400400
Neutral - Level 16001,000
Neutral - Level 22,0003,000
Amicable - Level 17,10010,100
Amicable - Level 211,00021,100
Amicable - Level 312,00033,100
Friendly - Level 115,00048,100
Friendly - Level 215,00063,100
Friendly - Level 315,00078,100
You are not signed in! Sign in to be able to post the comments, upload screenshots, subscribe to the pages, add information into the database and more!
BBCode
HTML
exitlag
Lost Ark Streams
Note
If some marker on the map is located outside of the level bounds (on the white background), it usually means that's there is some hidden route to it.
If some obstacle is blocking your way to the marker, try to kill some mobs in that area. This could remove the obstacle or open another way to the marker.
Some objects are located inside the building/caves. They have a special note in the popup tooltip of the marker (click on the marker to see the tooltip).


Login to comment
ID   Title Level Zone XP Trade Skill XP Conditions Rewards Reputation reward VIRTUE
ID   Title Level Zone XP Trade Skill XP Conditions Rewards Reputation reward VIRTUE
Loading data from server
ID   NPC Rapport Rank Reward
ID   NPC Rapport Rank Reward
Loading data from server
ID   Title Max gifts Rapport. Conditions GRADE
ID   Title Max gifts Rapport. Conditions GRADE
Loading data from server
ID   Title Conditions
ID   Title Conditions
Loading data from server
ID   Title Category CONTINENT_TYPE ZONE_TYPE
ID   Title Category CONTINENT_TYPE ZONE_TYPE
Loading data from server